Langeskovløbet Tir. 12 August 2008 - Kvinder 5 KM 
 

 Placering

Tid

Nr

Navn

Klub / By

1

0.22.05

208

Mette Stenberg

Odense

2

0.23.47

106

Tina Nielsen

Fjordager

3

0.24.48

160

Grete Jørgensen

NGIF

4

0.25.02

200

Tina Pedersen

Marslev

5

0.25.09

159

Susan Pallisgaard

NGIF

6

0.25.14

158

Heidi Boysen

NGIF

7

0.25.15

128

Berit Rasmussen

Odense

8

0.25.20

121

Dorte Klemmensen

Fjordager

9

0.25.30

165

Helene Jørgensen

Kerteminde

10

0.25.55

343

Anne Haals

NGIF

11

0.25.57

116

Bettina L. Rasmussen

Fjordager

12

0.26.08

140

Dorthe Rasmussen

Kruuse

13

0.26.23

161

Lis Nielsen

NGIF

14

0.26.34

199

Lis Hardel

Marslev

15

0.26.48

120

Tina Andersen

Fjordager

16

0.26.49

125

Christina Møller

NGIF

17

0.27.12

186

Hanne Storm

NGIF

18

0.27.30

152

Beatrix Hviid Thomassen

Nr. Lyndelse

19

0.27.32

145

Lotte A.

Kruuse

20

0.27.42

210

Lilli Mathiasen

LLM

21

0.27.43

143

Merete Kastrupsen

Kruuse

22

0.28.05

119

Susanne Bechsgaard

Fjordager

23

0.28.07

141

Christina 

Kruuse

24

0.28.10

102

Marian Nielsen

Fjordager

25

0.28.13

189

Jytte Madsen

Langeskov

26

0.28.21

170

Vinnie Simonsen

Odense

27

0.28.28

171

Hanne Hansen

Odense

28

0.28.31

183

Christina Winding

Næsby

29

0.28.41

146

Dorte Eriksen

Ringe

30

0.28.44

103

Pernille Madsen

Fjordager

31

0.28.47

134

Mette Pedersen

Team Fyn

32

0.28.59

156

Gurli Friis

LLM

33

0.29.01

126

Majken Grønhøj

OGF

34

0.29.03

115

Susanne Rasmussen

Fjordager

35

0.29.13

188

Jytte Ebbesen

LLM

36

0.29.21

166

Dorte Vildsø

LLM

37

0.29.24

112

Gyda Hansen

Fjordager

38

0.29.35

147

Heidi Stentebjerg

Team Fyn

39

0.29.36

153

Mette Falck

Team Fyn

40

0.29.51

217

Helle Edvardsen

NGIF

41

0.29.57

205

Birgit Pedersen

LLM

42

0.30.02

142

Camilla Kastrupsen

Kruuse

43

0.30.21

178

Anette Hansen

Langeskov

44

0.30.23

174

Jytte Immerkjær

LLM

45

0.30.29

163

Lissie Rasmussen

NGIF

46

0.30.40

175

Lene Hennie

LLM

47

0.31.08

222

Marianne Andersen

Gislev

48

0.31.09

221

Susanne Andersen

Gislev

49

0.31.42

137

Kirsten Hansen

Kruuse

50

0.31.51

129

Marianne Pallisgaard

LLM

51

0.31.54

182

Anne Vest Jensen

LLM

52

0.31.55

148

Mette Rosager

Team Fyn

53

0.32.10

172

Lisbeth Christensen

LLM

54

0.32.18

154

Anette Andreasen

LLM

55

0.32.26

220

Linette Mortensen

Vindinge

56

0.32.31

198

Anne - Marie Høj

Kerteminde

57

0.32.32

195

Vibeke Loges

NGIF

58

0.32.54

132

Janne Rasmussen

Glamsbjerg

59

0.33.34

204

Lykke Nielsen

LLM

60

0.33.35

114

Birgit Jensen

Fjordager

61

0.33.57

122

Kirsten Jensen

Fjordager

62

0.33.59

192

Kirsten Jacobsen

NGIF

63

0.34.15

168

Karina Andersen

Odense

64

0.34.33

213

Charlotte Grønnemose

Langeskov

65

0.34.38

124

Jane Rasmussen

Kerteminde

66

0.34.46

173

Åse Skovbo

LLM

67

0.35.10

157

Charlotte Aagaard

Langeskov

68

0.35.27

193

Grete Hedin

Vejle - Allested

69

0.35.53

180

Ulla Aagaard

LLM

70

0.36.13

216

Lone Jensen

Team Fyn

71

0.36.19

191

Karen Bodi

NGIF

72

0.36.43

155

Marianne Hansen

LLM

73

0.37.00

139

Daniella Rosenlund

Kruuse

74

0.37.06

181

Lillian Rasmussen

LLM

75

0.37.52

184

Jytte Høj-Jensen

Kerteminde

76

0.39.02

144

Inge Merete Jensen

Kruuse

77

1.13.34

226

Sanne Olsen

Glamsbjerg

 

 Langeskovløbet Tir. 12 August 2008 - Drenge 5 KM 
 

 Placering

Tid

Nr

Navn

Klub / By

1

0.20.30

10

Christoffer Dall

Odense

2

0.23.11

12

Mads Højbye

Odense

3

0.24.54

21

Simon Mortensen

Vindinge

4

0.24.58

4

Nicolai Thomasson

Nr. Lyndelse

5

0.25.00

7

Christian Tang Pedersen

Kruuse

6

0.25.25

14

Jonas Vihan

Langeskov

7

0.26.55

11

Christian Højbye

Odense

8

0.27.50

3

Mads Grønhøj

Agedrup

9

0.31.37

19

Nicolai Hansson

Team Fyn

10

0.31.48

17

Mathias Jensen

Langeskov

11

0.36.38

5

Mathias Jørgensen

Marslev

12

0.40.22

9

Martin Thorenfeldt

Langeskov

 
 Langeskovløbet Tir. 12 August 2008 - Kvinder 10 KM 
 

 Placering

Tid

Nr

Navn

Klub / By

1

0.41.53

358

Stine Bystrup

Hopla Team

2

0.45.49

313

Susanne Lassen

NGIF

3

0.47.24

340

Hanne Longsted

Odense

4

0.49.33

333

Tina Christiansen

Nyborg

5

0.49.50

337

Karen Marie Bertelsen

Nr. Lyndelse

6

0.51.32

347

Zenia Ebbesen

Langeskov

7

0.53.22

346

Nina Dreier

NGIF

8

0.54.19

342

Birgit Christiansen

NGIF

9

0.56.22

308

Charlotte Ibsen

Fjordager

10

0.57.51

315

Inger Bank

NGIF

11

0.58.49

312

Mimi Brynildsen

Odense

12

0.59.13

359

Kirsten Bøg

LLM

13

0.59.14

326

Mette Møller

Dalby

14

0.59.22

360

Helle Klodskov

Odense

 

 Langeskovløbet Tir. 12 August 2008 - Stavgang 5 KM 
 

 Placering

Tid

Nr

Navn

Klub / By

1

0.44.23

902

Tove Dinesen

Fjordager

2

0.47.10

901

Grethe Hansen

Fjordager

3

0.47.11

907

Joan Wander

Fjordager

4

0.51.40

903

Birthe Petterson

Fjordager

5

0.51.41

905

Vera Nielsen

Fjordager

6

0.53.46

911

Bente Kristensen

LLM

7

0.53.47

912

Lisbeth Valstrøm

LLM

8

0.53.48

910

Inge Hansen

LLM

9

0.59.16

909

Ulla Groth

LLM

10

0.59.17

908

Conni Sørensen

LLM

 

 Langeskovløbet Tir. 12 August 2008 - Mænd 10 KM 
 

Placering 

Tid

Nr

Navn

Klub / By

1

0.32.44

327

Kenneth Vennerstrøm

Nyborg

2

0.34.02

314

Ronnie Hansen

Odense

3

0.34.30

339

Henrik Simonsen

Løbexperten

4

0.36.57

355

Henrik Pedersen

Svendborg

5

0.37.09

349

Flemming Mortensen

Odense

6

0.37.46

328

Søren Bechmann

Nyborg

7

0.37.47

318

Lars Ludvigsen

OGF

8

0.37.53

348

Ole Kring

Sanderum Motion

9

0.37.54

309

Kim Vang

Fjordager

10

0.39.37

300

Jan Andersen

Fjordager

11

0.40.07

323

Peter Nedergaard

Team Fyn

12

0.41.04

350

Jan Steen Andersen

Sanderum Motion

13

0.41.19

357

Christian Hole

Hopla Team

14

0.42.16

322

Karl- Jørgen Møller

Team Fyn

15

0.42.22

310

Kenneth Poulsen

Fjordager

16

0.42.26

351

Anders Sørensen

Odense

17

0.42.56

336

Nicolai Andersen

Ullerslev

18

0.43.20

329

Per Rasmussen

Team Fyn

19

0.43.38

317

Hans Andersen

Kerteminde

20

0.43.42

352

Jens Sørensen

Riwal

21

0.43.53

302

Nicolai Pedersen

Fjordager

22

0.43.55

307

Lars Christensen

Fjordager

23

0.44.06

354

Stig Bing

Odense

24

0.44.17

321

Anders Kjær Nielsen

Team Fyn

25

0.44.18

311

Jan Mathiasen

Fjordager

26

0.44.23

332

Rene Hansen

Nyborg

27

0.45.09

324

Kurt Pedersen

Vejle / Allested

28

0.45.32

334

Erling Jørgensen

Nyborg

29

0.45.42

316

Dennis Pallisgaard

LLM

30

0.46.11

353

John Rasmussen

Langeskov

31

0.46.17

364

Svend Mortensen

Odense

32

0.46.26

345

Peter Schmidt

LLM

33

0.46.42

330

Jørgen Ole Thomasen

Glamsbjerg

34

0.46.45

363

Tommy Junge Hansen

LLM

35

0.46.47

341

Martin Carlsen

Odense

36

0.47.05

344

Peter Grau

Odense

37

0.48.01

320

Henning Larsen

Glamsbjerg

38

0.48.03

303

Tonni Ødegaard

Fjordager

39

0.48.26

304

Flemming Jørgensen

Fjordager

40

0.48.30

361

Peter jensen

LLM

41

0.49.30

306

Ronny Magnussen

Fjordager

42

0.50.24

335

Carsten Nygaard

LLM

43

0.50.49

305

Kjeld Madsen

Fjordager

44

0.51.50

338

H.C. Andersen

LLM

45

0.52.11

319

Jørgen Andersen

LLM

46

0.53.02

301

Bent Thybo

Fjordager

47

0.55.03

325

Asser Nederland

Dalby

48

0.56.00

331

Lars Nielsen

Nyborg

49

0.58.13

362

Leif Nielsen

Odense

50

1.00.58

356

John Petersen

Langeskov

 
 Langeskovløbet Tir. 12 August 2008 - Piger 5 KM 
 

Placering

Tid

Nr

Navn

Klub / By

1

0.24.14

13

Dorthea Jørgensen

Kolding

2

0.25.29

1

Sabrina Møller

NGIF

3

0.26.23

20

Sofie Mortensen

Vindinge

4

0.30.18

8

Sofie Hansen

Langeskov

5

0.32.15

2

Sodie Binou Nielsel

NGIF

6

0.35.10

6

Victoria Aagaard

Langeskov

7

0.35.30

18

Julie Jensen

Team Fyn

8

0.40.32

15

Julie Jessen

Langeskov

9

0.40.33

16

Marie Jessen

Langeskov

 

 Langeskovløbet Tir. 12 August 2008 - Mænd 5 KM 
Oprettet: 14-08-2008  Set af: 1148 

Placering

Tid

Nr

Navn

Klub / By

1

0.15.59

127

Søren Kirketofte

Multiatleten

2

0.16.44

202

Sebastian Larsson

Odense Orientering

3

0.19.35

151

Thomas Nielsen

OGF

4

0.19.39

176

Svend Olsen

OGF

5

0.20.14

130

Jørgen B. Pedersen

OGF

6

0.20.37

110

Jan Madsen-Andersen

Fjordager

7

0.20.54

108

Torben Hansen

Fjordager

8

0.20.59

107

Ole Nielsen

Fjordager

9

0.21.02

149

Michael Christensen

Team Fyn

10

0.21.52

201

Jan Andersen

NGIF

11

0.22.13

223

Erling Larsson

Ryslinge

12

0.22.29

131

Torben Krogh

NGIF

13

0.23.05

111

Bjarne Rasmusen

Fjordager

14

0.23.11

105

Poul Henning Hansen

Fjordager

15

0.23.15

162

Claus Nielsen

NGIF

16

0.24.00

197

John Andersen

Kerteminde

17

0.24.07

135

Peder Pedersen

Team Fyn

18

0.24.09

118

Henning Findshøj

Fjordager

19

0.24.16

133

Jacob Thorenfeldt

Langeskov

20

0.24.26

136

Lars Skovby

Kruuse

21

0.24.36

212

Ivan Mortensen

Fjordager

22

0.24.40

109

Henning Arentsen

Fjordager

23

0.24.43

196

Jan Rasmussen

Kerteminde

24

0.25.05

150

Jens Koch

OGF

25

0.25.06

185

Jens Høj-jensen

Kerteminde

26

0.25.10

190

Frank Madsen

Langeskov

27

0.25.12

123

Hans Rasmussen

Kerteminde

28

0.25.19

138

Jan Eriksen

Kruuse

29

0.25.24

211

Peter Wihan

Langeskov

30

0.25.27

113

Jimmi Godtfredsen

Fjordager

31

0.25.31

167

Søren Bertelsen

Nr. Lyndelse

32

0.25.34

187

Henrik Nielsen

Odense

33

0.26.08

179

Teddy Ægidius

Langeskov

34

0.26.55

104

Palle Nielsen

Fjordager

35

0.27.12

209

Torben pedersen

Svendborg

36

0.27.40

207

Leif Nielsen

Odense

37

0.27.45

101

Rune Juul

Fjordager

38

0.28.30

100

Villy Jørgensen

Fjordager

39

0.28.32

177

Allan Olsen

OGF

40

0.28.51

214

Carl Trampedach

NGIF

41

0.29.05

117

Leif Nygaard

Fjordager

42

0.29.25

164

Palle Jensen

NGIF

43

0.29.52

224

Kaj Brandt

LLM

44

0.31.16

218

Leif Kristensen

Vindinge

45

0.31.44

206

Poul Pedersen

LLM

46

0.32.01

219

Lars Mortensen

Vindinge

47

0.32.02

225

Kristian Rasmussen

Nr. Lyndelse

48

0.34.03

203

Mogens Hansen

LLM

49

0.35.33

215

Morten Jensen

Team Fyn

50

0.35.47

169

Leif Thorenfeldt

Odense

51

0.47.45

194

Svend Hedin

Vejle / Allested

52

1.10.09

227

Bent Jørgensen

Munkebo

 
Nytårsløbet d. 19. januar 2008                         Lang rute 7,8 km  
         
Navn Klub/By Forv. tid Fakt. tid Difference
Ole Frank Rasmussen LLM 31:00:00 31:08:00 0:08:00
Jens Augustinus LLM 40:51:00 41:09:00 0:18:00
Jeanette Pedersen LLM 37:50:00 37:13:00 0:37:00
Martin Pedersen Langeskov 38:38:00 37:59:00 0:39:00
Lilli Mathiasen LLM 46:31:00 45:50:00 0:41:00
Jørgen Ole Thomasen Glamsbjerg 40:00:00 39:15:00 0:45:00
Anne Haals NGIF 40:12:00 39:20:00 0:52:00
Gitte V. Hansen LLM 44:10:00 43:16:00 0:54:00
Annelise Spangsgaard NGIF 43:27:00 42:33:00 0:54:00
Niels Frederiksen NGIF 45:17:00 44:17:00 1:00:00
Jørgen Skov LLM 42:25:00 41:20:00 1:05:00
Erik Andersen Ringe 38:12:00 37:07:00 1:05:00
Gitte Østergaard NGIF 43:59:00 42:51:00 1:08:00
Birgit Christiansen NGIF 42:54:00 41:46:00 1:08:00
Nina Dreier NGIF 42:40:00 41:30:00 1:10:00
Kurt Pedersen Vejel /Allested 37:25:00 36:05:00 1:20:00
Bente Andersen NGIF 40:17:00 38:51:00 1:26:00
Dennes Pallisgaard LLM 38:00:00 36:23:00 1:37:00
Peter Schmidt LLM 35:54:00 34:02:00 1:52:00
Anne Fløe Poulsen NGIF 43:30:00 41:27:00 2:03:00
Thomas Lindevang LLM 37:53:00 35:45:00 2:08:00
Carsten Gondesen LLM 38:24:00 36:02:00 2:22:00
Anita Olsen NGIF 49:20:00 46:55:00 2:25:00
Steen Christiansen LLM 39:00:00 36:22:00 2:38:00
Mette Skov Nyborg 43:20:00 40:34:00 2:46:00
Poul Henning Fløjborg LLM 36:00:00 33:12:00 2:48:00
Vibeke Pedersen Vejel /Allested 47:25:00 44:33:00 2:52:00
Carsten Nygaard LLM 41:35:00 38:08:00 3:27:00
Jens Andreasen LLM 38:49:00 35:05:00 3:44:00
Christian Rasmussen Årslev 41:00:00 45:43:00 4:43:00
Jette Fløjborg LLM 40:00:00 35:13:00 4:47:00
Ann Rasmussen Nyborg 60:00:00 53:57:00 6:03:00
Peter Jensen LLM 40:56:00 34:50:00 6:06:00
Dorthe Madsen NGIF 52:07:00 44:32:00 7:35:00
Solvej Lorenzen LLM 56:07:00 48:27:00 7:40:00
         
         
         
LANGESKOV LØB & MOTION    
         
Nytårsløbet d. 19. januar 2008                         Kort rute   4,6 km  
         
Navn Klub/ By Forv. tid Fakt. tid Difference
Grethe Hedin Vejle/Allested 32:00:00 32:07:00 0:07:00
Birgit Pedersen LLM 28:04:00 27:56:00 0:08:00
Vibeke Mikkelsen NGIF 23:00:00 22:45:00 0:15:00
Susan Pallisborg NGIF 25:35:00 25:13:00 0:22:00
Heidi Boysen Nyborg 25:45:00 25:14:00 0:31:00
Line Poulsen NGIF 24:55:00 24:23:00 0:32:00
Dorthe Vildsø LLM 27:49:00 27:16:00 0:33:00
Anette Andreasen LLM 28:10:00 27:35:00 0:35:00
Anders Pedersen Glamsbjerg 28:02:00 28:40:00 0:38:00
Lotte Hansen Odense 45:00:00 44:20:00 0:40:00
Gitte Hedegaard NGIF 24:30:00 23:43:00 0:47:00
Marianne Junge Hansen LLM 24:17:00 23:21:00 0:56:00
Rasmus B. Poulsen NGIF 22:55:00 21:57:00 0:58:00
Martin Junge Hansen LLM 23:23:00 22:15:00 1:08:00
Paula K. Hansen NGIF 28:56:00 27:41:00 1:15:00
Leni Hollgaard NGIF 26:22:00 24:56:00 1:26:00
Anette Hansen Odense 42:43:00 44:23:00 1:40:00
Ulla Aagaard LLM 32:50:00 30:59:00 1:51:00
Lisbeth Christiansen LLM 33:08:00 31:07:00 2:01:00
Susanne Pedersen NGIF 27:59:00 25:43:00 2:16:00
Bodil Have LLM 45:30:00 48:09:00 2:39:00
Poul Pedersen LLM 45:00:00 42:11:00 2:49:00
Marian Jensen LLM 45:30:00 48:22:00 2:52:00
Rene Andersen Ringe 24:00:00 27:07:00 3:07:00
Åse Andersen Ringe 24:01:00 27:08:00 3:07:00
Sven Hedin Vejle/Allested 50:00:00 46:49:00 3:11:00
Tina Skov Hansen Glamsbjerg 48:45:00 43:56:00 4:49:00
Julie Jensen LLM 30:00:00 34:50:00 4:50:00
Erik Skov Hansen Glamsbjerg 48:30:00 43:38:00 4:52:00
Inge Hansen LLM 45:00:00 49:59:00 4:59:00
Kristine Skov Hansen Glamsbjerg 36:15:00 42:33:00 6:18:00
Ulla Groth LLM 57:00:00 50:33:00 6:27:00
Bente Christensen LLM 42:00:00 49:52:00 7:52:00
Annette Justesen LLM 47:00:00 37:40:00 9:20:00
  Nytårsløbet d. 20. januar 2007                         Lang rute 7,8 km  
           
Nr Navn Klub/By Forv. tid Fakt. tid Difference
16 Lisette Andersen Ringe 39:10:00 39:15:00 0:05:00
11 Jens Augustinusen LLM 42:15:00 42:03:00 0:12:00
9 H.C. Andersen LLM 39:45:00 39:31:00 0:14:00
15 Erik Andersen Ringe 36:45:00 36:24:00 0:21:00
3 Thomas Lindevang Odense 38:23:00 38:45:00 0:22:00
6 Vibeke Pedersen Allested/Vejle 48:40:00 48:15:00 0:25:00
7 Hilde Pedersen Allested/Vejle 44:00:00 43:28:00 0:32:00
13 Anders Pedersen Glamsbjerg 48:00:00 48:34:00 0:34:00
17 Ole Frank Rasmussen LLM 33:00:00 32:22:00 0:38:00
18 Kurt Petersen Allested/Vejle 36:48:00 35:52:00 0:56:00
12 Lisbeth Alexandersen Nyborg 47:11:00 48:07:00 0:56:00
4 Jeanette Pedersen Odense 38:40:00 39:39:00 0:59:00
8 Jørgen Skov LLM 42:25:00 41:13:00 1:12:00
1 Anne Haals NGIF 41:13:00 39:54:00 1:19:00
10 Solvej Lorenzen LLM 43:13:00 44:48:00 1:35:00
19 Bent Jørgensen Årslev 51:00:00 49:08:00 1:52:00
14 Peter Thomsen Ringe 35:00:00 33:05:00 1:55:00
5 Svend Mortensen Odense 37:00:00 34:44:00 2:16:00
2 Jens Andreasen LLM 39:00:00 36:20:00 2:40:00
21 Kaj Brandt LLM 41:10:00 44:38:00 3:28:00
22 Poul Henning Fløjborg LLM 36:00:00 32:18:00 3:42:00
20 Jette Fløjborg LLM 40:00:00 35:57:00 4:03:00
           
  Nytårsløbet d. 20. januar 2007                         Kort rute   4,6 km  
           
Nr Navn Klub/ By Forv. tid Fakt. tid Difference
8 Marianne Junge LLM 24:35:00 24:29:00 0:06:00
13 John Have LLM 25:03:00 25:28:00 0:25:00
6 Anni Johansen Odense 36:00:00 35:32:00 0:28:00
7 Asta Alexandersen Nyborg 23:47:00 24:18:00 0:31:00
2 Poul Pedersen LLM 30:00:00 30:34:00 0:34:00
12 Dorte Vildsø Langeskov 43:00:00 43:37:00 0:37:00
5 Josefine Skov Langeskov 30:00:00 29:21:00 0:39:00
4 Maria Andreasen LLM 30:30:00 29:24:00 1:06:00
1 Birgit Pedersen LLM 26:32:00 27:42:00 1:10:00
3 Annette Andreasen LLM 26:14:00 27:31:00 1:17:00
18 Marian Jensen LLM 45:00:00 43:40:00 1:20:00
19 Gurli Friis LLM 27:00:00 28:28:00 1:28:00
16 Bente Kristensen LLM 49:00:00 45:49:00 3:11:00
17 Ulla Groth LLM 42:00:00 45:53:00 3:53:00
15 Inge Hansen LLM 50:00:00 45:53:00 4:07:00
10 Åse Andersen Ringe 25:00:00 29:44:00 4:44:00
11 Rene Andersen Ringe 24:50:00 29:43:00 4:53:00
9 Hanne Pedersen Glamsbjerg 50:45:00 45:42:00 5:03:00
14 Sanne Olsen Årslev 51:00:00 45:51:00 5:09:00
   
 Langeskov løbet Tir. 7 August 2007 - Samlet 10 KM 
Placering Tid    Nr Navn Klub / By
1 0.32.50 152 Ronni Hansen Adidas
2 0.36.04 164 Kenneth Jepsen Nyborg
3 0.38.57 202 Lars Ludvigsen OGF
4 0.39.08 184 Henrik Pedersen Svendborg
5 0.39.33 124 Lars Dyrmose Fjordager
6 0.40.43 190 Jan Andersen Kerteminde
7 0.41.07 196 Ole Rasmussen LLM
8 0.41.10 128 Kenneth Poulsen Fjordager
9 0.41.34 166 Ole Madsen LLM
10 0.43.11 212 Poul Henning Fløjborg LLM
11 0.43.22 160 Rene Hansen Nyborg
12 0.43.41 172 Svend Mortensen Odense
13 0.45.01 102 Nicolai Pedersen Fjordager
14 0.45.06 206 Anders Sørensen Odense
15 0.45.25 136 Mette Rasmussen IK Hellas
16 0.45.35 204 Jens Kock OGF
17 0.45.53 116 Ole Juul Fjordager
18 0.46.02 214 Jette Fløjborg LLM
19 0.46.07 168 Jens Andreasen LLM
20 0.46.13 54 Steffen Lie Langeskov
21 0.46.22 194 Karsten Gondesen LLM
22 0.46.29 178 Erling Jørgensen NGIF
23 0.46.52 130 Henrik Welinder Fjordager
24 0.47.00 216 Henning Andersen Ullerslev
25 0.47.03 104 Flemming Jørgensen Fjordager
26 0.47.05 106 Tonni Ødegaard Fjordager
27 0.47.09 208 Torben Simonsen Fjordager
28 0.47.13 170 Kurt Pedersen Vejle/Allested
29 0.47.59 156 Henning Larsen Glamsbjerg
30 0.48.38 162 Tina Kristiansen Nyborg
31 0.48.42 110 Ronny Magnussen Fjordager
32 0.49.24 186 Anne Haals NGIF
33 0.49.28 112 Naimi Fie NGIF
34 0.49.30 126 Henning Findshøj Fjordager
35 0.49.49 154 Dennis Pallisgaard Langeskov
36 0.49.59 200 Jørn Ole Thomassen Danske Bank
37 0.50.01 138 Margit Ratzer IK Hellas
38 0.50.39 118 Henning Arentsen Fjordager
39 0.50.44 134 H.C. Andersen LLM
40 0.51.18 192 Preben Stenner Langeskov
41 0.52.44 148 Walter Andersen Ullerslev
42 0.53.08 108 Kjeld Madsen Fjordager
43 0.53.19 188 Birgit Christiansen NGIF
44 0.53.32 158 Jacob Frandsen Glamsbjerg
45 0.53.42 180 Lise Toftlund NGIF
46 0.54.39 142 Kjeld Andersen Ringe
47 0.54.53 144 Annelise Spangsgaard NGIF
48 0.55.10 182 Susan Pallisgaard NGIF
49 0.56.25 114 Jimmi Godtfredsen Fjordager
50 0.57.21 210 Kaj Brandt LLM
51 0.57.33 55 Simon Mortensen Nyborg
52 1.00.45 218 Kirsten Bøg LLM
53 1.01.53 150 Judith Årslev
54 1.01.54 140 Linette Mortensen Nyborg
55 1.06.47 146 Dorte Nørregaard Lund NGIF
 Langeskovløbet Tir. 7 August 2007 - Stavgang 5 KM 
Placering Tid    Nr Navn Klub / By
1 0.36.48 13 Lene Kiertzner Kerteminde
2 0.45.12 8 Tove Dinesen Fjordager
3 0.45.43 5 Lene Madsen Fjordager
4 0.45.45 7 Birthe Petterson Fjordager
5 0.45.47 2 Karen Henriksen Fjordager
6 0.45.49 4 Joan Wander Fjordager
7 0.45.51 9 Grethe Hansen Fjordager
8 0.50.08 6 Vera Nielsen Fjordager
9 0.51.04 12 Dorthe Kristensen LLM
10 0.51.05 10 Lykke Nielsen LLM
11 0.51.50 16 Lisbeth Walstrøm LLM
12 0.52.22 11 Inge Hansen Langeskov
13 0.52.35 14 Ulla Rask Langeskov
14 0.53.36 15 Ulla Groth LLM

 Langeskov løbet Tir. 7 August 2007 - Piger 5 KM 
Placering Tid    Nr Navn Klub / By
1 0.24.58 60 Hanne Welander Odense
2 0.28.45 52 Sandra Lie Langeskov
3 0.29.17 56 Sofie Mortensen Nyborg
4 0.35.25 58 Louise Petersen Langeskov
5 0.37.09 61 Ida Absalonsen Langeskov
6 0.37.49 53 Mie Andersen Langeskov
7 0.39.09 62 Rikke Aagaard Langeskov
8 0.48.40 51 Mille Mortensen Langeskov

 Langeskov løbet Tir. 7 August 2007 - Drenge 5 KM 
Placering Tid    Nr Navn Klub / By
1 0.20.35 66 Mark Jørgensen Odense Atletik
2 0.23.29 63 Jonas Vihan Langeskov
3 0.24.55 65 Jonas Kristensen NGIF
4 0.28.02 64 Mads Grønhøj Agedrup
5 0.33.09 59 Christian Welander Odense
6 0.59.14 57 Simon Pedersen Nyborg

 Langeskov løbet Tir. 7 August 2007 - Kvinder 5 KM 
Placering Tid    Nr Navn Klub / By
1 0.25.14 217 Grethe Jørgensen Nyborg
2 0.25.26 257 Dorthe Andreas Odense
3 0.25.56 221 Nina Dreier NGIF
4 0.26.57 255 Marianne Lund Langeskov
5 0.27.00 223 Ulla Nielsen Nyborg
6 0.27.15 109 Marian Nielsen Fjordager
7 0.27.18 231 Lis Cardel Marslev
8 0.27.27 193 Else Jørgensen Nyborg
9 0.27.33 237 Hanne Storm NGIF
10 0.27.41 121 Susanne Bechsgaard Fjordager
11 0.28.10 157 Solvej Lorenzen LLM
12 0.28.12 247 Vibeke Larsen LLM
13 0.28.24 249 Gurli Friis LLM
14 0.28.42 111 Dorte Østerskov Fjordager
15 0.29.43 161 Rikke Hellum Munkebo
16 0.29.46 197 Anette Andreasen LLM
17 0.29.49 253 Birgit Pedersen LLM
18 0.29.54 103 Pernille Madsen Fjordager
19 0.30.03 259 Bente Lykke Nielsen Tommerup
20 0.30.07 115 Susanne Rasmussen Fjordager
21 0.30.08 181 Gitte Nicolaisen LLM
22 0.30.16 159 Bodil Hellum Munkebo
23 0.31.01 215 Majken Grønhøj OTK
24 0.31.03 135 Vivi Lie Langeskov
25 0.31.09 189 Pia Odgaard Nyborg
26 0.31.12 191 Marlene Jørgensen Nyborg
27 0.31.35 251 Dorte Vildsø LLM
28 0.32.14 137 Susanne Jacobsen Langeskov
29 0.32.52 149 Helle Absalonsen Langeskov
30 0.33.01 129 Line Mortensen Langeskov
31 0.33.31 155 Helle Vihan Langeskov
32 0.34.03 163 Michela Juul Fjordager
33 0.34.13 185 Ulla Aagaard LLM
34 0.34.20 219 Jytte Ebbesen LLM
35 0.34.22 183 Lisbeth Christiansen LLM
36 0.35.30 211 Christina Winding Odense
37 0.35.31 123 Kirsten Jensen Fjordager
38 0.36.11 187 Åse Skovbo LLM
39 0.37.02 169 Kirsten Jacobsen Nyborg
40 0.37.37 201 Ingrid G. Hauge Nyborg
41 0.38.06 199 Anni Johansen Odense
42 0.39.23 141 Anette Hansen LLM
43 0.39.24 229 Dorthe Christensen LLM
44 0.39.55 167 Karen Bodi Nyborg
45 0.49.33 275 Sanne Olsen Glamsbjerg
46 0.49.35 179 Hanne Pedersen Glamsbjerg
47 0.49.45 133 Kathrine Hansen LLM
48 0.49.47 131 Anne Hansen LLM
49 0.50.46 127 Birthe Larsen Langeskov

 Langeskov løbet Tir. 7 August 2007 - Kvinder 10 KM 
Placering Tid    Nr Navn Klub / By
1 0.45.25 136 Mette Rasmussen IK Hellas
2 0.46.02 214 Jette Fløjborg LLM
3 0.48.38 162 Tina Kristiansen Nyborg
4 0.49.24 186 Anne Haals NGIF
5 0.49.28 112 Naimi Fie NGIF
6 0.50.01 138 Margit Ratzer IK Hellas
7 0.53.19 188 Birgit Christiansen NGIF
8 0.53.42 180 Lise Toftlund NGIF
9 0.54.53 144 Annelise Spangsgaard NGIF
10 0.55.10 182 Susan Pallisgaard NGIF
11 1.00.45 218 Kirsten Bøg LLM
12 1.01.53 150 Judith Årslev
13 1.01.54 140 Linette Mortensen Nyborg
14 1.06.47 146 Dorte Nørregaard Lund NGIF

 Langeskov løbet Tir. 7 August 2007 - Mænd 5 KM 
Placering Tid    Nr Navn Klub / By
1 0.15.46 171 Sonny Thelmark Odense
2 0.15.58 173 Karsten Kjelde Odense
3 0.21.00 239 Poul Jørgensen Odense Atletik
4 0.21.41 207 Anders Elsborg Jensen Nyborg
5 0.21.51 265 Martin Carlsen Odense
6 0.22.28 213 Klaus Grønhøj OTK
7 0.22.38 165 Andre Møller Frørup
8 0.22.41 209 Morten Elsborg Jensen Nyborg
9 0.22.44 273 Peter Thomsen Ringe
10 0.23.20 261 Reidar hansen Odense
11 0.23.30 153 Peter Vihan Langeskov
12 0.24.02 107 Poul Henning Hansen Fjordager
13 0.24.45 205 Kjeld Jensen Nyborg
14 0.25.10 139 Carsten Nyegaard LLM
15 0.25.32 147 Jesper Lund Odense
16 0.25.41 145 Lars Mortensen Nyborg
17 0.25.50 175 Flemming Jørgensen Nyborg
18 0.25.55 117 Ivan Mortensen Fjordager
19 0.27.03 203 Lars Nielsen Nyborg
20 0.27.10 119 Jens Madsen Fjordager
21 0.27.12 243 Leif Nielsen Odense
22 0.27.17 241 Henrik Nielsen Odense
23 0.27.30 227 Kent Hansen LLM
24 0.29.52 101 Villy Jørgensen Fjordager
25 0.30.17 177 Anders Pedersen Glamsbjerg
26 0.30.27 195 Svend Åge Jørgensen Nyborg
27 0.30.59 245 Thomas Nielsen Odense
28 0.31.53 267 Forts Henriksen Odense
29 0.32.53 151 John Have LLM
30 0.32.57 235 Michael Pedersen Svendborg
31 0.33.20 271 Bent Jørgensen Ringe
32 0.33.28 233 Torben Pedersen Svendborg
33 0.33.41 143 Christian Petersen LLM
34 0.34.02 225 Rune Juul Fjordager
35 0.35.29 105 Birgit Jensen Fjordager
36 0.40.59 263 Poul Pedersen LLM
37 0.50.42 125 Leif Bæk Langeskov

 Langeskov løbet Tir. 7 August 2007- Mænd 10 KM 
Placering Tid    Nr Navn Klub / By
1 0.32.50 152 Ronni Hansen Adidas
2 0.36.04 164 Kenneth Jepsen Nyborg
3 0.38.57 202 Lars Ludvigsen OGF
4 0.39.08 184 Henrik Pedersen Svendborg
5 0.39.33 124 Lars Dyrmose Fjordager
6 0.40.43 190 Jan Andersen Kerteminde
7 0.41.07 196 Ole Rasmussen LLM
8 0.41.10 128 Kenneth Poulsen Fjordager
9 0.41.34 166 Ole Madsen LLM
10 0.43.11 212 Poul Henning Fløjborg LLM
11 0.43.22 160 Rene Hansen Nyborg
12 0.43.41 172 Svend Mortensen Odense
13 0.45.01 102 Nicolai Pedersen Fjordager
14 0.45.06 206 Anders Sørensen Odense
15 0.45.35 204 Jens Kock OGF
16 0.45.53 116 Ole Juul Fjordager
17 0.46.07 168 Jens Andreasen LLM
18 0.46.22 194 Karsten Gondesen LLM
19 0.46.29 178 Erling Jørgensen NGIF
20 0.46.52 130 Henrik Welinder Fjordager
21 0.47.00 216 Henning Andersen Ullerslev
22 0.47.03 104 Flemming Jørgensen Fjordager
23 0.47.05 106 Tonni Ødegaard Fjordager
24 0.47.09 208 Torben Simonsen Fjordager
25 0.47.13 170 Kurt Pedersen Vejle/Allested
26 0.47.59 156 Henning Larsen Glamsbjerg
27 0.48.42 110 Ronny Magnussen Fjordager
28 0.49.30 126 Henning Findshøj Fjordager
29 0.49.49 154 Dennis Pallisgaard Langeskov
30 0.49.59 200 Jørn Ole Thomassen Danske Bank
31 0.50.39 118 Henning Arentsen Fjordager
32 0.50.44 134 H.C. Andersen LLM
33 0.51.18 192 Preben Stenner Langeskov
34 0.52.44 148 Walter Andersen Ullerslev
35 0.53.08 108 Kjeld Madsen Fjordager
36 0.53.32 158 Jacob Frandsen Glamsbjerg
37 0.54.39 142 Kjeld Andersen Ringe
38 0.56.25 114 Jimmi Godtfredsen Fjordager
39 0.57.21 210 Kaj Brandt LLM

 Langeskov løbet Tir. 7 August 2007 - Samlet 5 KM 
Placering Tid    Nr Navn Klub / By
1 0.15.46 171 Sonny Thelmark Odense
2 0.15.58 173 Karsten Kjelde Odense
3 0.20.35 66 Mark Jørgensen Odense Atletik
4 0.21.00 239 Poul Jørgensen Odense Atletik
5 0.21.41 207 Anders Elsborg Jensen Nyborg
6 0.21.51 265 Martin Carlsen Odense
7 0.22.28 213 Klaus Grønhøj OTK
8 0.22.38 165 Andre Møller Frørup
9 0.22.41 209 Morten Elsborg Jensen Nyborg
10 0.22.44 273 Peter Thomsen Ringe
11 0.23.20 261 Reidar hansen Odense
12 0.23.29 63 Jonas Vihan Langeskov
13