Vindere af Langeskovløbet gennem tiderne

 

Mænd 10 km
Årstal Navn By Tid Rekord  Rute
2017 Brian Schmidt Løbexperten/NB 35.01 35.01 2017 10 km
2016 Brian Schmidt Løbexperten 35.07   ny rute
2015 Mikkel Hansen Horne Løbeklub 36.09   ny rute
2014 Mikkel Hansen Horne Løbeklub 35.49   ny rute
2013 Hans Mortensen Løbexperten 33.51   ny rute
2012 Brian Schmidt Løbexperten 35.21   ny rute
2011 Ronni Hansen OA 34.00   ny rute
2010 Anders Pedersen Sparta 37.50   ny rute
2009 Martin Mortensen Odense 35.07   ny rute
2008 Kenneth Vennerstrøm Nyborg 32.44   ny rute
2007 Ronni Hansen Adidas 32.50   ny rute
2006 Sonni Thelmark Odense 33.03   ny rute
2005 Sonni Thelmark Odense 33.02   ny rute
2004 Sonni Thelmark Odense 30.57 30.57 ny rute
2003 Rasmus Nielsen Odense 31.59   gl. rute
2002 Sonni Thelmark Odense 31.14   gl. rute
2001 Sonni Thelmark Odense 31.49   gl. rute
2000 Sonni Thelmark Odense 33.51   gl. rute
1999 Sonni Thelmark Odense 33.23   gl. rute
1998 Henrik Lau Odense 33.09   gl. rute
1997 Henrik Lau Odense 33.58   gl. rute
1996 Henrik Lau Odense 32.46   gl. rute
1995 Henrik Lau Odense 32.17   gl. rute
1994 Henrik Lau Odense 33.49    gl. rute
           
Mænd 5 km
Årstal Navn By Tid Rekord Rute
2017 Steffen Massaro   16.45   ny rute
2016 Christian Berg Team Løbexperten 18.21   ny rute
2015 Jonas Gertsen Hjemly 17.24   ny rute
2014 Ronni Hansen Odense Atletik 16.54   ny rute
2013 Ronni Hansen Odense Atletik 17.24   ny rute
2012 Ulrik Johansen Odense 17.29   ny rute
2011 Claus Sørensen Multiatleten 16.33   ny rute
2010 Anders Andreasen   19.35   ny rute
2009 Ronni Hansen Adidas 16.08   ny rute
2008 Søren Kirketofte Multiatleten 15.59   ny rute
2007 Sonni Thelmark Odense 15.46   ny rute
2006 Karsten Kjelde Odense 15.55   ny rute
2005 Søren Bintzen Odense 16.43   ny rute
2004 Jonas Brandsbjerg Odense 15.01 15.01 ny rute
2003 Sonni Thelmark Odense 15.21   gl. rute
2002 Kenneth Mogensen Odense 15.24   gl. rute
2001 Johnny Frost Clausen Odense 15.51   gl. rute
2000 Johnny Frost Clausen Odense 17.00   gl. rute
1999 Morten Tjalve Odense 16.37   gl. rute
1998 Sonni Thelmark Odense 16.11   gl. rute
1997 Sonni Thelmark Odense 15.31   gl. rute
1996 Ole Stougård Odense 16.09   gl. rute
1995 Robert Laugesen Odense 15.49   gl. rute
1994 Sonni Thelmark Odense 16.27   gl. rute
           
Kvinder 10 km
Årstal Navn By Tid Rekord Rute
2017 Jeanette Lindevang LLM 47.09   2017 10 km
2016 Annette Holm Odense Runners 45.49   ny rute
2015 Line Kragebær Fjordager IF 46.27   ny rute
2014 Jeanette Lindevang Langeskov 47.13   ny rute
2013 Anna Lundin LLM 45.26   ny rute
2012 Jette Fløjborg Løbexperten 41.52   ny rute
2011 Charlotte Dyreberg Løbexperten 40.59   ny rute
2010 Anna Lundin LLM 48.52   ny rute
2009 Jette Fløjborg LLM 45.14   ny rute
2008 Stine Bystrup Hopla Team 41.53   ny rute
2007 Mette Rasmussen IK Hellas 45.25   ny rute
2006 Tina Christensen Nyborg 46.47   ny rute
2005 Lise Brodersen Stige 44.53   ny rute
2004 Karen Marie Bertelsen Nr. Lyndelse 46.09   ny rute
2003 Ingrid Titlestad Odense 44.02   gl. rute
2002 Mette Vestmose Odense 44.35   gl. rute
2001 Ann Poulsen Fjordager 42.29   gl. rute
2000 Anne Haals Nyborg 45.19   gl. rute
1999 Emma Laycook Odense 42.36   gl. rute
1998 Hanne Kamph Fjordager 45.45   gl. rute
1997 Charlotte Bents Odense 45.02   gl. rute
1996 Anne Haals Nyborg 43.39   gl. rute
1995 Marie Andersen Fjordager 45.31   gl. rute
1994 Mette Bang Odense 40.46 40.46 gl. rute
           
Kvinder 5 km
Årstal Navn By Tid Rekord Rute
2017 Anja Carstensen   20.08   ny rute
2016 Tine Pallisgaard Muskler & Led Odense 19.24   ny rute
2015 Lisbeth Lyder Refsvindinge 24.16   ny rute
2014 Anita Hagelskær Kerteminde Motion 22.41   ny rute
2013 Lisa Bachmann   25.15   ny rute
2012 Christina Lindstedt Nyborg 22.43   ny rute
2011 Tina Pedersen   23.46   ny rute
2010 Annaka Skov Multiatleten 20.25   ny rute
2009 Dorte Andreas Odense 22.24   ny rute
2008 Mette Stenberg Odense 22.05   ny rute
2007 Grethe Jørgensen Nyborg 25.14   ny rute
2006 Ingrid Tittlestad OGF 23.03   ny rute
2005 Lisbeth Mathiasen Fjordager 20.41   ny rute
2004 Bodil Have Langeskov 19.56   ny rute
2003 Lise Brodersen Odense 22.17   gl. rute
2002 Lisbeth Rasmussen Odense 18.41 18.41 gl. rute
2001 Jette Østerhåb Fjordager 22.43   gl. rute
2000 Lone Vang Fjordager 21.46   gl. rute
1999 Lone Vang Fjordager 21.07   gl. rute
1998 Lone Vang Fjordager 21.39   gl. rute
1997 Karina Jørgensen Odense 20.26   gl. rute
1996 Gitte Mogensen Odense 21.01   gl. rute
1995 Janne Ilbjerg Odense 21.47   gl. rute
1994 Bolette Haals Nyborg 19.51   gl. rute