Langeskovløbet 2014 - Resultater

 

Kvinder 5 km

 

Placering Tid Startnummer  Navn Klub
1 22.41 142 Anita Hagelskær Kerteminde Motion
2 23.46 148 Christina Kjær Møller NGIF
3 24.46 277 Sanne Nygaard Kerteminde Motion
4 24.53 103 Rikke Hellum Odense Triatlon Klub
5 25.21 129 Hanne Longsted Odense
6 26.25 143 Lene Hansen Kerteminde Motion
7 26.31 141 Anne Haals NGIF
8 27.23 133 Irma Jørgensen Odense
9 28.33 109 Sanne Junge LLM
10 28.45 139 Vivi Lie Tofte LLM
11 29.46 154 Anitta Hansen Langeskov
12 30.25 149 Lilli Mathiasen LLM
13 30.27 140 Jette Pedersen Nyborg Løbeklub
14 30.28 127 Birgit Petersen LLM
15 30.38 104 Bodil Hellum Munkebo
16 31.06 138 Lene Hennie LLM
17 31.21 120 Bente Bork Rasmussen OPI
18 32.18 156 Helle Wihan Langeskov
19 32.31 132 Lisbeth Jensen Odense
20 32.52 145 Kirsten Jacobsen NGIF
21 33.12 114 Lone Petersen Nyborg
22 34.31 157 Irene Andersen LLM
23 36.18 111 Lilli Bjørnskov LLM
24 36.19 130 Bente Abildtrup LLM
25 36.50 144 Rita Thorup NGIF
26 38.16 101 Jane Rasmussen HC Anderledes
27 43.38 118 Birthe Hornbæk LLM
28 44.43 124 Grethe Hedin Vejle/Allested
29 45.09 146 Inger Bank NGIF
30 45.39 113 Anni Johansen Odense

 

Kvinder 10 km

 

Placering Tid Startnummer  Navn Klub
1 47.13 274 Jeanette Lindevang Langeskov
2 48.41 270 Britt Petersen LLM
3 51.05 268 Karen Marie Bertelsen Nr. Lyndelse
4 53.41 269 Anette Nielsen Sanderum Motion
5 58.36 280 Connie Pedersen LLM
6 67.36 276 Pernille Jensen Fjordager
7 67.37 275 Diana Damigella Fjordager

 

 

Mænd 10 km

 

Placering Tid Startnummer  Navn Klub
1 35.49 263 Mikkel Hansen Horne Løbeklub
2 38.24 254 Thomas Vind Veje BR 66 / cykling
3 40.02 262 Thomas Hansen Horne Løbeklub
4 40.53 266 Torben Larsen Kerteminde Motion
5 42.00 279 Peter Wihan OPI
6 42.23 267 Poul Henning Fløjborg Fjordager IF
7 42.53 264 Steffen Palm Øksendrup
8 43.20 253 Lars Rytter Sørensen Kerteminde Motion
9 43.37 265 Steffen Lyder Refsvindinge
10 44.23 272 Niels Jørgen Kirkebæk Fjordager IF
11 45.19 255 Jan Pedersen Langeskov
12 47.47 259 Svend Mortensen Odense
13 47.56 261 Frank Henriksen LLM
14 48.02 257 Lars Jonssen Fåborg
15 48.42 260 Jens Andreasen LLM
16 48.55 271 Kurt Petersen Vejle SG
17 51.46 251 Henrik Bækkelund Langeskov
18 53.00 258 Jacob Jonssen Odense
19 53.36 256 Leif Bjerre HC Anderledes
20 53.51 273 Martin Pedersen Langeskov
21 54.15 278 Jens Augustinus LLM
22 55.25 252 Ulrik Skafte Langeskov

 

Mænd 5 km

 

Placering Tid Startnummer  Navn Klub
1 16.54 107 Ronni Hansen Odense Atletik
2 20.41 137 Ole Mikkelsen Kerteminde Motion
3 20.49 136 Mads Blirup Kerteminde Motion
4 20.54 153 Svend Olsen OGF
5 21.59 106 Rasmus Modberg HC Anderledes
6 22.19 110 Tommy Junge LLM
7 22.32 119 Bjarne Rasmussen Fjordager IF
8 22.49 122 Niels nielsen Sanderum Motion
9 23.07 108 Ole nielsen Odense
10 24.34 121 Henrik Tranberg Odense
11 24.51 150 Frank Kristensen NGIF
12 25.15 155 Kim Bøgedal Langeskov
13 25.58 115 Christian Petersen Nyborg
14 26.25 159 John Petersen Langeskov
15 26.41 126 Søren Bertelsen Nr. Lyndelse
16 27.22 152 Axel Wallstrøm Langeskov
17 27.58 105 Bent Rasmussen Odense
18 28.29 102 Hans Rasmussen HC Anderledes
19 29.02 131 Børge Jensen Odense
20 29.42 151 Allan Olsen Odense
21 30.14 123 Kjeld Havmøller Langeskov
22 30.26 147 Niels Jørgen Christiansen Fjordager IF
23 31.06 116 Morten Petersen Nyborg
24 32.17 112 Eikil Bjørnskov LLM
25 34.15 158 Kaj brandt LLM
26 35.13 128 Poul Petersen LLM
27 37.11 134 Leif Nygaard Fjordager IF
28 37.12 135 Kristian Jensen Fjordager IF
29 49.29 117 Kristian Rasmussen Ringe GF
30 49.57 100 Leif Bæk Langeskov
31 52.10 125 Sven Hedin Vejle/Allested

 

Drenge 5 km

 

Placering Tid Startnummer  Navn Klub
1 23.14 51 Jens Blirup Kerteminde
2 32.04 52 Jonas Vihan OPI
3 40.12 50 Cameron Lunde Langeskov

 

Stavgang 5 km

 

Placering Tid Startnummer Navn Klub
1 48.12 452 Elsebeth Christensen LLM
2 51.33 451 Elin Nielsen LLM
3 51.34 450 Ulla Rask LLM
4 61.04 456 Inge Hansen LLM
5 61.09 454 Grethe Jensen LLM
6 61.12 455 Ulla Groth LLM
7 61.20 453 Ena Nielsen LLM

Langeskovløbet 2015 - Resultater

 

Kvinder 5 km

 

Placering Tid Startnummer Navn Klub/By
1 24.16 125 Lisbeth Lyder Refsvindinge
2 24.26 131 Britt Boll Petersen LLM
3 27.21 132 Maria Lukasiewicz Odense SV
4 29.38 105 Rikke Jørgensen HC Anderledes
5 29.41 116 Solvej Maibom Nyborg
6 30.07 113 Birgit Petersen LLM
7 30.28 126 Mette Schleimann NGIF
8 30.39 122 Inger Bank NGIF
9 31.20 135 Lilli Mathiasen LLM
10 31.46 104 Lene Hennie LLM
11 32.53 114 Dorte Due LLM
12 32.54 102 May-Britt Nielsen LLM
13 34.24 127 Karina Thorhøj Langeskov
14 35.17 129 Rita Thorup NGIF
15 35.59 106 Jane Rasmussen HC Anderledes

 

 

Kvinder 10 km

 

Placering Tid Startnummer Navn Klub/By
1 46.27 258 Line Kragebær Fjordager IF
2 48.53 257 Anna Lundin LLM
3 49.59 269 Sanne Nygaard Kerteminde Løbeklub
4 56.03 267 Inger Mechlenborg Frørup
5 58.56 265 Emma Lage Kerteminde Motion

 

 

Mænd 10 km

 

Placering Tid Startnummer Navn Klub/By
1 36.09 268 Mikkel Hansen Horne Løbeklub
2 39.56 263 Christian Clift Munke Mose Motion
3 43.38 270 Peter Albertsen Svendborg
4 45.10 252 Jan Pedersen Langeskov
5 45.30 264 Lars Sørensen Kerteminde Motion
6 46.29 259 Michael Kragebær Fjordager IF
7 47.21 261 Kenneth Poulsen Fjordager IF
8 48.56 266 Lars Jonssen Fåborg
9 50.29 251 Kenneth Buur Olsen LLM
10 52.28 271 Claus Batiste HC Anderledes
11 52.35 272 Thomas Lindevang Langeskov
12 54.59 253 Kenneth Jørgensen HC Anderledes
13 56.56 256 Leif Bjerre HC Anderledes
14 57.35 262 Jens Koch OGF
15 61.41 254 Lars Hansen HC Anderledes
16 61.42 255 Johnny Mikkelsen HC Anderledes

 

Mænd 5 km

 

Placering Tid Startnummer Navn Klub/By
1 17.24 100 Jonas Gertsen Hjemly
2 18.22 128 Thomas S. Hansen Horne Løbeklub
3 19.04 101 Thomas Irming LLM
4 19.10 111 Anders Frank .
5 20.12 130 Anders Pallisgaard Langeskov
6 20.57 123 Jens Gram Kerteminde
7 21.26 119 Sofus Møller Frørup
8 22.23 115 Lars Due LLM
9 23.07 124 Finn Christensen Nyborg
10 24.41 120 Andre Møller Frørup
11 24.57 133 Troels Lukasiewicz Odense SV
12 25.13 136 Jan Lundin LLM
13 26.25 260 Henning Findshøj Fjordager IF
14 26.59 118 Jacob Jonssen Fåborg
15 27.56 138 Peter Schmidt Langeskov
16 28.04 109 Jørn Jensen Klubløse Nyborg
17 28.08 108 Morten Petersen Klubløse Nyborg
18 28.31 117 Hkeld Jensen Nyborg
19 28.38 107 Hans Rasmussen HC Anderledes
20 29.35 103 Bent Rasmussen Odense SV
21 29.39 112 Poul Petersen LLM
22 30.34 134 Christian Batiste HC Anderledes
23 30.46 110 Kjeld Havmøller LLM
24 35.42 137 Kaj Brandt LLM
25 38.33 121 Jesper Jessen LLM

 

Drenge 5 km

 

Placering Tid Startnummer Navn Klub/By
1 19.41 51 Jonathan Møller OGF
2 27.59 54 Marcus Schack Langeskov
3 32.55 52 Jonas Petersen OGF
4 34.15 53 Lukas Thorhøj Langeskov
5 34.57 50 Cameron Lunde Sprackling Langeskov
6 39.03 55 Alfred Ørskov Hansen LLM

 

Piger 5 km

 

Placering Tid Startnummer Navn Klub/By
1 38.37 56 Liva Ørskov Hansen LLM

 

Stavgang 5 km

 

Placering Tid Startnummer Navn Klub
1 43.43 450 Anna Haals NGIF

Langeskovløbet 2016 - Resultater

 

Kvinder 5 km
Placering Tid Nummer Navn Klub/By
1 19.24 160 Tine Pallisgaard Muskler & Led Odense
2 22.47 192 Britt Boll Petersen LLM
3 25.46 193 Simone Egeløkke Langeskov
4 26.45 199 Lisbeth Schiang LLM
5 27.39 177 Anne Haals NGIF
6 29.13 164 Dina Martinussen Kerteminde Motion
7 30.04 162 Sanne Junge Hansen LLM
8 30.22 198 May-Britt Nielsen LLM
9 30.23 194 Dorte Due LLM
10 30.25 175 Jess Jensen Langeskov
11 30.35 163 Lene Andersen .
12 30.55 196 Solvej Maibom Nyborg Løbeklub
13 31.00 187 Dorthea Honnens LLM
14 31.30 173 Majbritt Petersen Løbexperten
15 31.31 208 Lene Møller LLM
16 31.58 185 Lilli Mathiasen LLM
17 32.29 161 Vivi Lie LLM
18 32.31 184 Stine Rasmussen Langeskov
19 32.43 200 Lisbetk Christensen LLM
20 33.27 189 Birgit Pedersen LLM
21 33.44 201 Irene Andersen LLM
22 34.00 186 Annette Schmidt Jørgensen Fjordager
23 34.20 172 Anne Marie Høj Kerteminde Motion
24 34.48 170 Jane Rasmussen HC Anderledes
25 35.56 204 Lene Hennie LLM
26 54.52 182 Indrid D. Bæk Langeskov
27 60.27 195 Helene Pedersen Langeskov
         
Kvinder 10 km
Placering Tid Nummer Navn Klub/By
1 45.49 287 Annette Holm Odense Runners
2 46.09 296 Anna Lundin LLM
3 48.19 305 Line Krabebær Løbexperten
4 48.30 310 Jeanette Lindevang LLM
         
Mænd 5 km
Placering Tid Nummer Navn Klub/By
1 18.21 165 Christian Berg Team Løbexperten
2 19.06 167 Jacob Pedersen Multiatleten
3 19.12 202 Ole Kring Sanderum Motion
4 19.35 166 Kim Jensen Næsby Motion
5 19.38 174 Martin Skøtt Jensen Løbexperten
6 19.54 168 Morten Isaksen Næsby Motion
7 20.35 179 Jonas Petersen OA
8 22.20 206 Jesper Hansen LLM
9 22.29 191 Lars Due LLM
10 25.03 203 Peter Møller Langeskov
11 26.30 176 Jens Augustinus LLM
12 26.41 183 Henrik Bækkelund Langeskov
13 27.29 169 Hans Rasmussen HC Anderledes
14 27.54 313 Rene Lauritsen LLM
15 28.18 178 Carl Haals NGIF
16 29.22 207 Kent Hansen LLM
17 29.23 197 Keld Jensen Nyborg Løbeklub
18 29.38 180 Egil Larsen Middelfart
19 30.46 190 Poul Pedersen LLM
20 31.18 188 Sten Christiansen LLM
21 34.47 171 Jan Rudberg Møller HC Anderledes
22 35.43 205 Kaj Brandt LLM
23 54.48 181 Leif Bæk Langeskov
         
Mænd 10 km
Placering Tid Nummer Navn Klub/By
1 35.07 288 Brian Schmidt Løbexperten
2 35.59 284 Ronni Hansen Næsby Motion
3 36.12 289 Kasper pedersen Bolbro Fysioterapi
4 37.15 295 Martin Hygum Multimotion Assens
5 37.30 311 Henrik Jørgensen Kerteminde Motion
6 38.42 282 Hans Andersen Løbexperten
7 39.07 290 Kristian Dyhr Larsen Fjordager
8 39.47 283 Kim Hammerich Klub 100 Motion
9 41.30 281 Steen Jeppesen Fjordager
10 42.02 286 Søren Kuhnmann Kerteminde Motionsklub
11 43.51 291 Klaus Modberg HC Anderledes
12 44.36 294 Claus Batiste HC Anderledes
13 44.43 307 Steffen Lyder Ørbæk
14 45.01 285 Preben Martinussen Kerteminde Motionsklub
15 45.20 308 Lars Pedersen Fjordager
16 45.40 304 Michael Kragebær Løbexperten
17 46.47 301 Jan Pedersen Slask
18 46.52 312 Jens Sørensen .
19 47.18 306 Steffen Palm Ørbæk
20 47.40 302 Finn Kristensen NGIF
21 48.08 314 Rasmus Pedersen LLM
22 48.24 297 Lars Jonsson Fåborg
23 49.31 303 Kurt Pedersen Vejle/Allested
24 50.13 298 Antonio Biasiolo LLM
25 50.55 300 John H. Andersen Kerteminde Motion
26 50.57 299 Lars Galthen Kerteminde Motion
27 51.55 293 Leif Bjerre HC Anderledes
28 60.32 292 Lars Hansen HC Anderledes
         
Drenge 5 km
Placering Tid Nummer Navn Klub/By
1 25.08 57 Mathias Bækkelund Langeskov
2 25.53 58 Andreas Bækkelund Langeskov
3 25.57 53 Marius jensen Kerteminde TRI
4 29.54 55 Viktor Petersen Ørbæk
5 39.17 54 Cameron Sprackling Langeskov
         
Piger 5 km
Placering Tid Nummer Navn Klub/By
1 31.20 59 Jasmin Andersen Langeskov
2 59.37 60 Josefine Pedersen Langeskov
         
Stavgang / Gang 5 km
Placering Tid Nummer Navn Klub/By
1 54.57 14 Poul Erik Hansen Odense